Incense Cones
Incense Cones
Compact Aromatics for Meditation, Energy Work & Everyday Rituals
Our incense cones offer a powerful aromatic experience in a compact form — perfect for sacred spaces, small altars, or daily spiritual practice. Whether you're setting intentions, cleansing energy, or simply enjoying a moment of peace, our cones deliver rich, focused fragrance with every burn.
In This Collection:
- Natural botanical cones with no synthetic fillers
- Scents for protection, love, purification, prosperity & more
- Fast-burning options for quick rituals or deep meditation
- Traditional and exotic blends sourced from trusted artisans
Perfect For:
- Meditation, yoga, and mindfulness rituals
- Cleansing crystals, tools, and sacred spaces
- Home fragrance with metaphysical purpose
- Portable spiritual practice — perfect for travel altars
Each cone is a small yet mighty tool to elevate your energy and intention. Whether earthy, floral, spicy, or sweet — your perfect scent is here.
Tuberose Jasmine Incense Cones 20pk
- Regular Price
- $ 6.00
- Sale Price
- $ 6.00
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Sold Out
Lavender Lemongrass Incense Cones | 20 Cones
- Regular Price
- $ 6.00
- Sale Price
- $ 6.00
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Coconut Incense Cones 20pk | Tropical Island Aroma
- Regular Price
- $ 4.90
- Sale Price
- $ 4.90
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Sandalwood Fire Incense Cones (14pk) w/ Ceramic Burner
- Regular Price
- $ 6.00
- Sale Price
- $ 6.00
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Gold Incense Cones (20pk) | Alchemy, Prosperity & Solar Ritual
- Regular Price
- $ 4.90
- Sale Price
- $ 4.90
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Palo Santo Cinnamon Incense Cones | 3, 6 or 9 Pack
- Regular Price
- from $ 3.00
- Sale Price
- from $ 3.00
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Dragon's Blood Palo Santo Incense Cones | 3, 6 or 9 Pack
- Regular Price
- from $ 3.00
- Sale Price
- from $ 3.00
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Fresh Musk Incense Cones 20pk | Clean & Comforting Aroma
- Regular Price
- $ 4.90
- Sale Price
- $ 4.90
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Egyptian Musk Incense Cones (14pk) w/ Ceramic Burner
- Regular Price
- $ 6.00
- Sale Price
- $ 6.00
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Tangerine Incense Cones (14pk) w/ Ceramic Burner
- Regular Price
- $ 5.50
- Sale Price
- $ 5.50
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Artisanal Organic Incense Cones | 10 Pack, Available in 4 Scents
- Regular Price
- $ 7.10
- Sale Price
- $ 7.10
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Sage Mint Incense Cones (20pk) | Fresh Herbal Incense Set
- Regular Price
- $ 6.00
- Sale Price
- $ 6.00
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Cinnamon Apple Incense Cones (20pk) | Warm Spiced Apple Aroma
- Regular Price
- $ 4.90
- Sale Price
- $ 4.90
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Palo Santo Lavender White Sage Incense Cones (3, 6 or 9pk)
- Regular Price
- from $ 3.00
- Sale Price
- from $ 3.00
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Palo Santo Eucalyptus Incense Cones (3, 6 or 9pk): 1 Inch Cones
- Regular Price
- from $ 3.00
- Sale Price
- from $ 3.00
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Cannabis Incense Cones (20pk) | Earthy Herbal Home Fragrance
- Regular Price
- $ 4.90
- Sale Price
- $ 4.90
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Triloka Chakra Incense Cones (10pk) w/ Ceramic Burner: 7 Chakra Scents
- Regular Price
- $ 6.00
- Sale Price
- $ 6.00
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Daily Renewal Incense Cones (7pk)
- Regular Price
- $ 3.50
- Sale Price
- $ 3.50
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per
Crystal Cavern Backflow Incense Burner
- Regular Price
- $ 40.00
- Sale Price
- $ 40.00
- Regular Price
- Unit Price
- per